WK-finale 4.1 Inzell

WK-finale 4.1 - Inzell - 16 mrt 2019 s1 s2 fin. tot.
1. (333) Daniil Ivanov Rusland 13   3 3 19
2. (919) Dmitri Khomitsevitsj Rusland 14   2 2 18
3. (106) Dmitri Koltakov Rusland 12 2   1 15
4. (114) Dinar Valeev Rusland 15 3   0 18
5. (33) Hans Weber Duitsland 11   1   12
6. (58) Stefan Svensson Zweden 9 1     10
7. (16) Markus Jell Duitsland 8 0     8
8. (192) Niclas Svensson Zweden 8   0   8
9. (88) Max Niedermaier Duitsland 6       6
10. (18) Luca Bauer Duitsland 5       5
11. (665) Charly Ebner Oostenrijk 5       5
12. (17) Franz Mayerbüchler Duitsland 4       4
13. (97) Ove Ledström Zweden 3       3
14. (22) Günther Bauer Duitsland 3       3
15. (383) Nikita Toloknov Rusland 2       2
16. (273) Jimmy Tuinstra Nederland 1       1
17. (72) Tomi Tani Finland 0       0

WK-finale 3.2 Berlijn

WK-finale 3.2 - Berlijn - 3 mrt 2019 s1 s2 fin. tot.
1. (114) Dinar Valeev Rusland 13   3 3 19
2. (333) Daniil Ivanov Rusland 15 3   2 20
3. (106) Dmitri Koltakov Rusland 12 2   1 15
4. (919) Dmitri Khomitsevitsj Rusland 14   2 0 16
5. (33) Hans Weber Duitsland 11   1   12
6. (192) Niclas Svensson Zweden 10 1     11
7. (58) Stefan Svensson Zweden 8 0     8
8. (97) Ove Ledström Zweden 8   0   8
9. (383) Nikita Toloknov Rusland 7       7
10. (100) Franky Zorn Oostenrijk 7       7
11. (88) Max Niedermaier Duitsland 5       5
12. (17) Markus Jell Duitsland 4       4
13. (99) Stefan Pletschacher Duitsland 2       2
14. (665) Charly Ebner Oostenrijk 2       2
15. (16) Tobias Busch Duitsland 1       1
16. (18) Marc Geyer Duitsland 1       1
                 
                 

Duits Kampioenschap 2019

Duits Kampioenschap - Berlijn - 28 feb. 2019
1. Markus Jell Duitsland 15
2. Hans Weber Duitsland 14
3. Franz Mayerbüchler Duitsland 13
4. Max Niedermaier Duitsland 11
5. Stefan Pletschacher Duitsland 11
6. Bart Schaap Nederland 8
7. Tobias Busch Duitsland 8
8. Marc Geyer Duitsland 8
9. Christoph Kirchner Duitsland 6
10. Timo Kankkunen Finland 5
11. Simon Reitsma Nederland 5
12. Jiří Wildt Tsjechië 5
13. Luca Bauer Duitsland 3
14. Niek Schaap Nederland 3
15. Philip Lageder Oostenrijk 2
16. Celina Liebmann Duitsland N

WK-finale 3.1 Berlijn

WK-finale 3.1 - Berlijn - 2 mrt 2019 s1 s2 fin. tot.
1. (106) Dmitri Koltakov Rusland 12 3   3 18
2. (114) Dinar Valeev Rusland 14 2   2 18
3. (919) Dmitri Khomitsevitsj Rusland 13   3 1 17
4. (33) Hans Weber Duitsland 8   2 0 10
5. (333) Daniil Ivanov Rusland 13   d   13
6. (199) Martin Haarahiltunen Zweden 10   R   10
7. (181) Andrej Shishegov Rusland/Kazachstan 10 N     10
8. (58) Stefan Svensson Zweden 8 d     8
9. (383) Nikita Toloknov Rusland 7       7
10. (192) Niclas Svensson Zweden 7       7
11. (97) Ove Ledström Zweden 5       5
12. (100) Franky Zorn Oostenrijk 5       5
13. (88) Max Niedermaier Duitsland 3       3
14. (665) Charly Ebner Oostenrijk 3       3
15. (99) Stefan Pletschacher Duitsland 1       1
16. (16) Tobias Busch Duitsland 0       0
17. (17) Markus Jell Duitsland 0       0
18. (18) Marc Geyer Duitsland 0       0

Zweeds Kampioenschap 2019

Zweeds Kampioenschap - Örnsköldsvik - 23 feb. 2019 B-fin. A-fin.
1. Martin Haarahiltunen 15   3
2. Niclas Svensson 12   2
3. Jimmy Olsén 11 3 1
4. Ove Ledström 13   d
5. Stefan Svensson 11 2  
6. Daniel Henderson 8 1  
7. Albin Lindblom 10 0  
8. Mikael Flodin 8    
9. Pierre Hallén 6    
10. Jonas Andersson 5    
11. Andreas Lindblom 5    
12. Joakim Söderström 5    
13. Jimmy Hörnell 4    
14. Martin Börjegren 3    
15. Hans-Olof Olsén 2    
16. Pontus Fick 1    
17. Seppo Siira N    
18. Anders Engström N